VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet 2 Flip Doors, 3 Tier Shoe Rack, with 1 Open Compartment, Adjustable and Removable Divider, for 11-16 Pairs Shoes, for Narrow Entrance, 24 x 80 x 102 cm, Cloud White LBC048W01

Shoe Storage Cabinet, Adjustable Divider, for 11-16 Pairs of Shoes, 24 x 80 x 102 cm

VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet 2 Flip Doors, 3 Tier Shoe Rack, with 1 Open Compartment, Adjustable and Removable Divider, for 11-16 Pairs Shoes, for Narrow Entrance, 24 x 80 x 102 cm, Cloud White LBC048W01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet with 2 Flaps, White / 3 Tier (24 x 80 x 102 cm)

4 to 7 business days
£76.99
Free Delivery
VASAGLE Shoe Cabinet 2 Flip Doors, 3 Tier Shoe Rack, with 1 Open Compartment, Adjustable and Removable Divider, for 11-16 Pairs Shoes, for Narrow Entrance, 24 x 80 x 102 cm, Cloud White LBC048W01

Cheapest offer

[Spacious Meets Versatile] The shoe cupboard has room for 11-16 pairs of shoes! Plus, with open storage spaces, you've got a stage for your greenery, photos, or keepsakes, making your space not just organised but uniquely yours [Adaptable and Space-Efficient] With detachable dividers and 2 adjustable levels per divider, this shoe cabinet adapts to your needs, fitting your various shoe types. Adjust it, flip it, and optimize your space, your way [Trust in Durability] Crafted from high-quality, crack-resistant panels, and equipped with a backboard for dust and insect protection, this slim shoe storage is a safe haven for your footwear [Sleek and Sophisticated] The shoe cupboard for hallways, with its streamlined design and minimalist aesthetic, goes beyond mere functionality. It's a statement piece that uplifts your home decor [Effortless Assembly] We've made assembly a breeze with our illustrated, step-by-step instructions. In just about 30 minutes, you'll have a stylish, functional addition to your room
£54.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VEVOR Shoe Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, Shoe Storage Cabinet for Entryway, Free Standing Shoe Storage Organizer with Side Hooks for Heels, Boots, Slippers in Hallway, Living Room
£89.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flip Doors Shoe Cabinet, White
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery