Shoei GT-Air 3 CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Face Shield

Shoei CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Race Visor - Not Road Legal

Shoei GT-Air 3 CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Face Shield

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shoei CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Race Visor - Not Road Legal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Shoei CNS 1C Pinlock Ready Visor Dark Smoke For GT Air 3 Motorcycle Helmets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shoei Visor Clear Dark Mellow Smoke For Shoei GT Air 3 CNS-1C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
Shoei GT-Air 3 CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Face Shield

Cheapest offer

The Shoei CNS-1C Pinlock Shield is designed to offer full protection from the elements, including wind, rain, insects, and dust. With a centrally mounted visor tab, you can easily open and close it without any twisting. For added safety in difficult weather, the Pinlock EVO mist-retardant lens provides a clear view across most of your field of vision. The quick-change mechanism allows for easy installation and removal without tools. Regular cleaning and maintenance, as recommended, will extend its lifespan, and using only SHOEI-approved visors ensures compatibility and safety. Light transmission: >85%. UV filter: >99%
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Genuine Shoei Visor CNS-1C Spectra Fire Orange For Shoei Gt-Air 3 Helmet
£102.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoei CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Race Visor - Not Road Legal
£102.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoei CNS-1C Pinlock Ready Race Visor - Not Road Legal
£102.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoei (Pinlock) - CNS-1/CNS-1C/CW-1/CWR-1/CNS-3/ (DKS301) - Clear
£24.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Shoei GT-Air 3 Helmet Visor, CNS-1C Replacement Shield, Compatible with GT Air 3 AIR III (Dark Blue)
£40.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.22