Shoei GT Air 2 M13 Crown Piece/Centre Pad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.15
Delivery from £2.99

(M) Shoei Type N Tight Fit Centre Pad White For GT Air 2 Helmets

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Shoei Type N Tight Fit Centre Pad White For GT Air 2 Motorbike Helmets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Shoei Type N Tight Fit Centre Pad White For GT Air 2 Motorcycle Helmets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

(2XL, Silver) Shoei GT-Air 2 Light Silver
£499.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shoei Replacement Type-Q Centre Pad - Neotec 3 / GT-Air 3 / J-Cruise 3
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoei Motorbike Motorcycle Replacement Centre Pad - GT Air 2 / J Cruise 2
£40.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SHOEI CENTRE PAD SKULL CAP FITS GT AIR 2 / J-CRUISE 2 MOTORCYCLE HELMETS
£40.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shoei GT-Air 2 Cheek Pads - 35mm
£43.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoei GT Air 2 M13 Crown Piece/Centre Pad

Cheapest offer

Optional Thicker than standard center pad for the GT-Air II/J-Cruise II helmets. This will give the helmet a more snug fit.
£40.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk