Shoes CMP Rigel Low Waterproof blue black green - 47

Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q54457 Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

Shoes CMP Rigel Low Waterproof blue black green - 47

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.28
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes CMP Rigel 47

4 days
£58.82
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes CMP Rigel Bleu 47

2-6 working days
£58.82
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Rigel Low WP Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Blue Size 8-12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12947 Hiking Boots Black EU 43 Men
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Cmp Rigel Low Wp 3q13247 Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£58.82
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking Trainers CMP Rigel 42
£58.82
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP - Rigel Low WP - Multisport shoes size 41, black/grey
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CMP Rigel Low Trekking Shoes - Black
£64.49
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Shoes CMP Rigel Low Waterproof blue black green - 47

Cheapest offer

The CMP Rigel Low Waterproof hiking shoes use ClimaProtect technology, a special thermal laminate sandwiched between the garments fabric layers, that protects against the elements while ensuring superior breathability for maximum comfort during any kind of outdoor activity.Features:- Upper: Suede Leather + 100% polyester mesh- Lining: 100% Polyester mesh + Clima Protect membrane- Sockliner: Polyester + OrthoLite Foam 0.13 D 35 C- Midsole: EVA + TPU- Outsole: CMP FullOn Grip Rubber- Weight: 390 gTechnology:- OrthoLiteOrthoLite sockliners offer excellent cushioning thanks to their triple layer compressed layer construction that improve the way your feet fit the shoes. They are highly breathable, being made of polyurethane and manage moisture perfectly. Plus, they are lightweight and can be machine washed.
£56.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk