Shoes Salomon Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex Size 8 Uk Code 478819 -9M

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Save on used deals -3 %
Used Offers from £106.99

Shoes Salomon Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex Size 8 Uk Code 478819 -9M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.47
Free Delivery

Salomon Xa Pro 3D V9 Gtx Gore-Tex - Trail Running Shoes Hiking Shoe 478819 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.46
Free Delivery

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX shoes black grey orange - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£128.80
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant Gore-Tex lining – Keeps feet dry.
• 3D structure – Provides stability and cushioning.
• Contagrip sole – Ensures excellent grip on surfaces.

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£45.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shoes Salomon Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex Size 8 Uk Code 478819 -9M

Cheapest offer

Closure: Lace-Up / Lining Material: textile / MPN: 478819 / Colour: Black / Brand: Salomon / Type: Trainers / Department: Men / Model: Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex / Outsole Material: Rubber / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Regular / Upper Material: Synthetic / Performance/Activity: trail running / Product Line: Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex
£110.47
ebay.co.uk