SHOKZ Loop 120 Wireless Audio Adapter - Black, Black

SHOKZ Loop120 USB-C Adapter

SHOKZ Loop 120 Wireless Audio Adapter - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ Loop 120 USB-C Wireless Adapter, Dongle for OpenComm 2/OpenComm 2UC 2025 Upgrade Bluetooth Headset, Seamless User Experience for PC/MAC Desktop Laptop, Plug&Play, Steadfast Connection

In stock
£69.66
Free Delivery
SHOKZ Loop 120 Wireless Audio Adapter - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- The wireless audio adapter connects your headset over Bluetooth for easy, hands-free audio- Its USB Type-C port lets you plug it into your PC or laptop- The LED indicator shows connection status clearly at a glance
£49.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

LOOP120 WIRELESS ADAPTER - USB-A
£49.95
Go to shop
uk.shokz.com
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC 2025 Upgrade Headset with USB-C, none
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenMeet UC Wireless Headset Bluetooth USB-A Adapter Bone Conduction Black
£245.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC 2025 Upgrade Headset with USB-A, none
£191.61
Compare 3 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99