SHOKZ OpenComm2 - 2025 Upgrade - Headset | open ear | without dongle

Cheapest Total Price
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£145.20
Delivery from £9.99

SHOKZ OpenComm2 Wireless Bluetooth Headset - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Shokz Opencomm2 2025 Upgrade Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction Headset - Black

1-3 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenComm2 2025 Upgrade Wireless Bluetooth Bone Conduction

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.80
Delivery from £20.00

SHOKZ OpenComm2 Open-Ear-Design Dual Bluetooth Headset mit Knochenschalltechnologie

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.37
Free Delivery

Shokz Opencomm2 2025 Wireless Earphones Black

2 working day(s)
£176.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHOKZ OpenComm2 Open-Ear-Design Dual Bluetooth Headset mit Knochenschalltechnologie

In stock
£178.84
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenComm2 2025 Upgrade Headset, none

2 to 4 days
£178.99
Delivery from £4.95

SHOKZ OpenComm2 Open-Ear-Design Dual Bluetooth Headset mit Knochenschalltechnologie

In stock
£188.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC 2025 Upgrade Headset with USB-C, none
£188.99
Compare 11 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SHOKZ OpenComm2 UC 2025 Upgrade Headset with USB-A, none
£199.00
Compare 11 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenComm2 2025 Upgrade Bone Conduction Headset, Open-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Noise Cancelling Mic, Wireless Earphones for Work, Call, Meeting, Driving, 16H Talktime
£159.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenComm2 2025 Industrial Version Professional bone conduction headset with noise-cancelling microphone and Bluetooth connectivity, designed for
£209.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
TENNMAK Adjust Strip Compatible with SHOKZ New OpenRun Pro 2 / OpenRun Pro/OpenRun Mini/OpenSwim Pro/OpenMove / OpenComm2 2025 Sport Headphones Ear Tip
£14.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22
SHOKZ OpenComm2 - 2025 Upgrade - Headset | open ear | without dongle

Cheapest offer

Shokz OpenComm2 - The ideal open-ear headset for mobile and hybrid working The Shokz OpenComm2 is the upgraded model for 2025 and has been specially developed for the requirements of modern, hybrid working. With its 7th generation of bone conduction technology, a boom microphone with double noise cancellation and a wireless range of up to 30 metres, it offers excellent sound quality and complete freedom of movement. Thanks to the characteristic open-ear design, you can stay connected to your surroundings at all times - whether you are in the office, working from home or on the go. Technical data at a glance: * Open-ear design: Comfortable to wear & unrestricted situational awareness * Microphone: Adjustable boom mic with dual noise-cancelling & DSP technology * Audio quality: 7th generation bone conduction technology & PremiumPitch™ 2.0 for clear speech reproduction * Wireless connectivity: Bluetooth connection with up to 30 m range * MultiPoint Pairing: Connect to tw
£145.20
Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
visunext.co.uk