SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

Shokz Open Dots One Earbuds Grey

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £96.99

Shokz OpenDots One Wireless Headphones - Grey - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
Delivery from £7.00

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

Cheapest Price
In stock
£104.99
Delivery from £7.44

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Grey

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenDots ONE Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.59
Delivery from £20.00

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

In stock
£170.39
Delivery from £19.90

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Opendots One Gris TU

1-3 business days
£171.09
Delivery from £16.99

Bone conduction Bluetooth headphones Shokz Opendots One Gris TU

2-6 working days
£171.09
Delivery from £16.99

SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SHOKZ OpenDots One Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - AW26

Cheapest offer

Open Ear Design - For greater perception and comfort. Clip-On Design - Applies no pressure to your ears for total comfort and a secure fit. Shokz DirectPitch Technology - Delivers clearer, sound, volume and bass thank to more accurate direction. Shokz JointArc - Connects the earbud and battery and is highly durable. Shokz OpenBass 2.0 Technology - For a powerful bass experience.
£104.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes

Battery

Fast charging Yes
Talk time 10 h
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 40 h
Talk time (with charging case) 40 h
Continuous audio playback time 10 h
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery type Built-in battery

Microphone

Microphone sensitivity -38 dB
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Headphone sensitivity 97.5 dB
Headphone frequency 100 - 20000 Hz
Ear coupling Intraaural
Intraaural headphones type Earbuds

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version 5.4
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology Wireless
Wireless range 10 m

Packaging content

Cables included USB Type-C
Warranty card Yes
Quick start guide Yes
AC adapter included No
Charging case Yes

Performance

Housing material Plastic
International Protection (IP) code IP54
Protection features Sweat resistant
Control type Touch
Product colour Grey
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday
Wearing style Ear-clip-on
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package width 95 mm
Package depth 80 mm
Package height 48 mm
Package weight 102 g
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Charging case weight 39 g
Right earpiece weight 6.5 g
Left earpiece weight 6.5 g
Weight 52 g

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Comfort: Almost unnoticeable wear.
• Extended Battery Life: Up to 8 hours playback.
• Stylish & Portable: Chic design, easy to carry.

Similar products

Shokz - Wireless free earphones - OpenDots Air Violet in Titanium - Purple Purple one size
£120.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Shokz - Wireless free earphones - OpenDots 2 Blanc in Titanium - White White one size
£173.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Shokz Open Dots One Earphones Pink
£171.09
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Shokz - Wireless free earphones - OpenDots 2 Noir in Titanium - Black Black one size
£173.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Shokz - Wireless free earphones - OpenDots Air Noir in Titanium - Black Black one size
£120.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99