Shokz OpenFit Beige Headphones for Comfortable Running and Outdoor Activities

SHOKZ Openfit - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2023 only size

Save on used deals -58 %
Used Offers from £47.99

Shokz OpenFit Beige Headphones for Comfortable Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£115.00
Delivery from £6.90

Shokz OpenFit Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS25

2 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Shokz Openfit Open-Ear Listening Buds With Ultra-Soft Silicone, Dolphin Arc Ear Hook, & Directpitch Technology - Beige

1-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit One Size

2-3 Working Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Open-Ear Beige

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shokz OPENFIT BEIGE SPORTS HEADPHONES

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Delivery from £4.99

SHOKZ OpenFit Direct Pitch Listening Buds - Beige, Beige

2 to 4 days
£144.99
Delivery from £4.95

SHOKZ OpenFit BeigeTrue Wireless

In stock
£153.89
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit BeigeTrue Wireless

In stock
£153.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shokz OpenFit Beige Headphones for Comfortable Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest offer

Shokz Openfit Crafted for a Secure FitTo Achieve a shape that Provides a Secure fit for Various ear Shapes, Shokz Lab Scanned a wide range of human ear data from Around the world. The Ergonomic and Flexible ear hook wraps Perfectly Around the Contours of Different ears, Offering a soft and Secure grip. The split Design Between the Earphone and the Battery Balances the Weight of the Entire System, Providing Comfort and Stability. Feel free to walk, run, and even jump, and Openfit will stay in place. AI Call Noise Cancellationopenfit Employs AI Call Noise Cancellation Technology to Ensure call Quality. During a call, Openfit Captures the Subtleties of the human voice in even noisy Environments, Positioning the dual Microphones in a Premium Location to Create the most Effective Adaptive Beamforming Effect, Enhancing noise Reduction. Hear and be heard loud and clear.
£115.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones White One Size
£93.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones Black One Size
£93.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones Pink One Size
£93.71
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99