SHOKZ OpenFit PRO open-ear Bluetooth headphones with up to 50 hours of playback time | white

SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open Ear Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Sports Headphones, White

5.0 (1)

OPENFIT PRO - White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open Ear Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Sports Headphones, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£219.00
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit PRO open-ear Bluetooth headphones with up to 50 hours of playback time | white

Cheapest Price
Expected in 4-6 weeks
£219.00
Delivery from £9.99

Shokz OpenFit Pro White

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.84
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit Pro wei?Ÿ NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.72
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit PRO open-ear Bluetooth headphones with up to 50 hours of playback time | white

Cheapest offer

Shokz OpenFit Pro: The revolution in open-ear sound with active noise reduction Experience a whole new dimension of listening with the new Shokz OpenFit Pro. These innovative open-ear headphones combine an open design with first-class audio quality, allowing you to stay aware of your surroundings without sacrificing fine sound details. Whether in the office, during an intense workout or on your way to work, the OpenFit Pro adapts perfectly to your active lifestyle. Product highlights and features: * Shokz open-ear noise reduction: This technology actively reduces distracting ambient noise while keeping your ears open. You can enjoy powerful sound in noisy environments without losing touch with the outside world. * Shokz SuperBoost™ technology: The innovative air conduction transducer ensures a dynamic and distortion-free sound experience. Your music and podcasts sound vivid and detailed across the entire frequency spectrum. * Ergonomic titanium ear hooks: Combined with Ultra-So
£219.00
Expected in 4-6 weeks
visunext.co.uk

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes

Battery

Fast charging Yes

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 6.1
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

AC adapter included No
Charging case Yes
Charging stand No

Performance

International Protection (IP) code IP55
Product colour White
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday
Wearing style Ear-hook, Open-ear
Product type Headset

Product information

At a glance

• OpenFit design for natural audio experience
• Noise cancellation for crystal-clear sound
• Bluetooth 5.0 for quick, stable connections

Similar products

SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Open-Ear True Wireless Earbuds with Open-Ear-Noise Reduction, Optimised for Dolby Atmos, Deep Bass, 50H Playtime, AI-Powered Clear Calls for Work, Sport, Bluetooth 6.1, IP55, White
£219.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Pro headphones black
£219.00
Compare 4 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Case for SHOKZ OpenFit Pro (T010),Soft Liquid Silicone Shockproof Earphone Protective Case Cover for SHOKZ OpenFit Pro (T010) (Headphones not Included)
£7.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenFit Pro Wireless Charger
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Protective Case for Shokz OpenFit Pro: Soft Silicone Earbuds Cover with Keychain, Anti-Fall Design, Full Wrap Protection, LED Indicator Visible, Supports Wired & Wireless Charge 9.2x7.1x3.1cm(Red)
£4.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Boulanger.com Kunde

Perfect!

via trustami