Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Sports Headphones Blue

Shokz OpenRun - USBC - Bone conduction headphones Blue One Size

Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Sports Headphones Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£109.95
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenRun Blue USB-C (SZ-HEA-0131)

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenRun Bluetooth Bone Conduction Running Headphones (USB-C Charging) - SS25

2 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenRun Type C Open Ear Wireless tooth Sports Headphones, Blue

3-5 Working Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenRun Blue Headphones - Lightweight, Wireless Sound for Runners

4-6 business days
£129.00
Delivery from £6.90

SHOKZ OpenRun open-ear Bluetooth headphones for sports fans with 8 hours of playback time | size: standard | colour: cosmic black

Expected in 4-7 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £9.99

Shokz - Bone conduction Helmet - Openrun USBC Bleu - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

SHOKZ OpenRun Blue USB-C (SZ-HEA-0131)

In stock
£188.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

SHOKZ OpenRun Blue USB-C (SZ-HEA-0131)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£218.82
Delivery from £13.99
Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Sports Headphones Blue

Cheapest offer

Our top-selling wireless sport headphones formerly known as Aeropex now come with new packaging, a quick-charge feature, and a new name. OpenRun is our lightest headphones to date and are engineered with outstanding sound, a long-lasting battery, and Quick Charge to keep you aware and motivated while you power through any workout.Key Features:8th Generation Bone Conduction TechnologyIP67 Waterproof (Not for swimming)Lightweight + ComfortableLightweight + Comfortable8-Hour Battery Life + Quick ChargeOpen-Ear ComfortOur open-ear design, powered by bone conduction technology, allows for total awareness of surroundings and bud-free, comfortable listening.Available in 2 sizes to maximize comfort and ensure a secure fit. OpenRun Mini has a 0.83 inch shorter band size.IP67 Waterproof An IP67 rating makes these completely sweat and waterproof to welcome intense workouts and extreme weather. A moisture detection alert ensures safe charging. Not intended for swimming.Outstanding Sound Quality Po
£109.95
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bone conduction technology for ambient awareness
• 8-hour battery life with quick charging
• Sweat-resistant, ergonomic, and stylish design

Similar products

Shokz - Bone conduction headphones - Openrun USBC Cosmic Black Black
£99.49
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SHOKZ OpenRun Bone Conduction Headphones, Open-Ear Bluetooth Sports Earphones with Mic, IP67 Waterproof Wireless Headset for Running and Workout, 8H Playtime, USB-C - Blue, Sport headband
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Bone Conduction Sports Headphones - AW24
£169.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Bone Conduction Sports Headphones, Open-Ear Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, Noise Cancelling Mics, IP55 Waterproof, 12h Playtime for Running, USB-C Quick Charge, Orange
£169.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery