Shokz Open Run Bone Conduction Open-Ear Endurance Headphones Size: One Size, Colour: Grey

Shokz Openrun Wireless Sport Headphones Grey

Shokz Open Run Bone Conduction Open-Ear Endurance Headphones Size: One Size, Colour: Grey

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£129.95
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenRun Bone Conduction Sports Headphones, Bluetooth Wireless Earphones - Lunar Grey Grey

2-5 working days
£130.00

Shokz OpenRun Wireless Bone Conduction Headphones

Will usually delivered within 20 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.62
Free Delivery

Shokz CASQUE BT CONDUCTION OSSEUSE OPEN RUN GRIS

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£283.95
Delivery from £12.70
Shokz Open Run Bone Conduction Open-Ear Endurance Headphones Size: One Size, Colour: Grey

Cheapest offer

The Shokz Open Run Bone Conduction Open-Ear Endurance Headphones. Our top-selling wireless sport headphones formerly known as Aeropex now come with new packaging, a quick-charge feature, and a new name. OpenRun is our lightest headphones to date and are engineered with outstanding sound, a long-lasting battery, and Quick Charge to keep you aware and motivated while you power through any workout. An IP67 rating makes these completely sweat and waterproof to welcome intense workouts and extreme weather. A moisture detection alert ensures safe charging. Not intended for swimming. Powered by patented 8th generation bone conduction, Bluetooth 5.1, and PremiumPitch™ 2.0+, OpenRun delivers clear sound, powerful volume, and a rich bass. With 8 hours of battery life and easy commands such as play, skip, pause, and back-a-track, you can enjoy music, calls, audiobooks, and podcasts all day long. OpenRun also features a 10-minute Quick Charge for up to 1.5 hours of battery life.
£129.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

OpenRun Bone-Conducting Headphone - Black
£99.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Bone Conduction Sports Headphones - AW24
£169.00
Compare 5 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
SHOKZ OpenRun Pro 2 Bone Conduction Sports Headphones, Open-Ear Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, Noise Cancelling Mics, IP55 Waterproof, 12h Playtime for Running, USB-C Quick Charge, Orange
£169.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Bone Conduction Sports Headphones - AW24
£169.00
Compare 6 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery