WD CASQUE MP3 CONDUCTION OSSEUSE OPEN SWIM BLEU

SHOKZ Openswim - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2025 only size

WD CASQUE MP3 CONDUCTION OSSEUSE OPEN SWIM BLEU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenSwim Bone Conduction MP3 Headphones Waterproof Swimming Sports Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenSwim Headphones Size: One Size, Colour: Blue

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£169.95
Free Delivery
WD CASQUE MP3 CONDUCTION OSSEUSE OPEN SWIM BLEU

Cheapest offer

Control Type: Volume Control 7Th Generation bone conduction technology to ensure bud-free, comfortable listening all day Special feature: Sweatproof Headphones form factor: On Ear Internal music storage allows for a library of up to 1,200 songs ready to play at the touch of a button Comes with 8 hours of battery life IP68 waterproof rating and can be submerged in water up to 2 meters deep for up to 2 hours
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Bone conduction technology for safe listening
• Waterproof up to 2 meters depth
• Lightweight design for comfortable fit during swims

Similar products

Shokz - Bone conduction waterproof Helmet - Openswim Pro USBC Rouge - Red Red one size
£196.88
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99