ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size S

Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir S

ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size S

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£22.90
Delivery from £9.90

Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir S

1-3 business days
£24.18
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS Women's Core 4 Inch Running Shorts in Performance Black for Ultimate Comfort

4-6 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.90

ASICS Core 4 Inch Women's Shorts - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£25.59
Delivery from £4.99

Asics Core 4´´ Shorts Black S Woman

1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASICS ASICS CORE 4IN SHORT

5 - 7 Business Days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95
ASICS Core 4in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size S

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, breathable and easy to move in The ASICS Core 4IN running shorts for women offer you maximum freedom of movement during your training - whether on the running track, in the park or in the gym. Thanks to the lightweight, quick-drying material, you'll feel dry even during intense running sessions. The integrated inner shorts provide additional comfort and support, while the elasticated waistband with drawstring can be individually adjusted. Their minimalist design is complemented by functional details such as a small inner pocket for keys or cards - ideal for everyday sports activities. The 4-inch leg length offers just the right balance between coverage and freedom of movement. This makes the shorts not only functional, but also stylish - perfect for runners who value comfort and performance. Highlights: Lightweight, breathable material for optimum comfort Elasticated waistband with drawstring for a customised fit Integrated inner shorts , small pocket for more functionalit
£22.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir L
£24.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir M
£24.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Workout Essentials Base 3 Stripes Woven Short 9 Inches Shorts, Olive Strata/Black, 4XL
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir XL
£20.86
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short 4 inches women Asics Core Noir S
£24.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99