Short adidas XPR S 5"

adidas Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 Shorts Dark Grey - S

Used Offers from

Short adidas XPR S 5"

Cheapest Price
4 days
£35.34
Delivery from £16.99

Short adidas XPR Noir S 5"

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£35.34
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Xperior Clima365 5´´ Shorts Black S Men

1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Mens Xpr 5-Inch Shorts, Black, Size S, Men Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.50
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex - XPR Shorts - Running shorts size S - Length: 5'', black

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.03
Delivery from £4.49

Terrex Xperior CLIMA365 Shorts

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Pure Turbo, S-M
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap, Wonder Alumina/Black, S-M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Xperior Trail Running 2.5l Hydration Vest Beige S
£60.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex Xperior Climacool Cap
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Terrex Xperior Climacool Trail Crew Socks Socks, black/white, M
£12.97
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short adidas XPR S 5"

Cheapest offer

The adidas XPR shorts are an essential piece for all running enthusiasts. Designed by the well-known brand adidas, these shorts combine style, comfort, and performance, making them perfect for training sessions or competitions.Their modern and sleek design reflects adidas' commitment to providing high-quality sportswear. Made with lightweight and breathable materials, the shorts ensure great freedom of movement while maintaining good airflow, which is crucial during intense runs.Here are some notable features of the adidas XPR shorts: Technical fabric: Crafted with a moisture-wicking fabric to keep your skin dry even during strenuous efforts. Optimal comfort: Their ergonomic cut allows for maximum comfort, minimizing chafing and irritation while running. Practical pockets: Equipped with discreet pockets to securely store small essentials like keys or energy gels. Reflective details: Integrated reflective elements to enhance visibility during night runs or in low-light conditio...
£35.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.