Short Helly Hansen Roam Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£44.32
Delivery from £16.99

Short Helly Hansen Roam Noir S

1-3 business days
£46.68
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Mens Roam Shorts - Ebony, S

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.12
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Men's Roam Trail Shorts Grey S

2 - 6 days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00
Short Helly Hansen Roam Noir S

Cheapest offer

Designed for long days on the trails, the Roam shorts are made from 4-way stretch fabric for freedom of movement, and offer anti-moisture properties to keep you dry and comfortable. The elastic waistband features an adjustable drawcord for a perfect fit. With the environment in mind, it's made from 86% Ocean Bound recycled materials, according to the bluesign® textile manufacturing process, which reduces waste at every stage of the garment supply chain.DETAILSFiber content:86% polyester (recycled), 14% elastaneCare instructions:Do not use fabric softener. wash thoroughly. Wash with similar colors.Gewicht:200gFEATURESAdjustable waist with drawcordEmbroidered Helly Hansen (HH) logoPocketsElastic waistband4-way stretch fabricMoisture-resistant finishbluesign® productOcean bound recycled materials
£44.32
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Jacket Beige M Woman
£169.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Hooded Jacket White Women - S
£185.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Jacket Beige XL Woman
£164.26
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Nora Short Puffy Jacket Beige L Woman
£164.26
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Nora Short Puffy Jacket, Black, XL
£99.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery