Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Vert 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.96
Delivery from £16.99

Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Shorts Green 30 Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Shorts sage 30

14-19
£54.96
Delivery from £7.90

Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed 18" - Hybrid Submersible Shorts for Men - Hybrid Submersible Shorts - Men - Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight fabric for freedom of movement.
• Adjustable waistband ensures a perfect fit.
• Stylish design with quick-drying capability.

Similar products

Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Vert 31
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Noir 34
£41.19
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Noir 30
£41.19
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Vert 32
£41.96
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Vert 36
£41.96
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short hybrid submersible Billabong Crossfire Wave Washed Vert 30

Cheapest offer

FeaturesMaterial: 4-way stretch fabric made from logical cotton and recycled polyester, created from recycled PET bottlesTechnology: Micro Repel quick-dry treatmentFit: Core fitWaist: Crossfire jacquard internal band around the waistClosure: button closureLength: 18", short cutPockets: side pocketsBack pocketsHidden coin pocketBranding: Label with print above the right back pocketWave label on the hem at the bottom of the left legOther features: zipper on the right back pocketComposition 41% cotton, 34% recycled polyester, 17% logical cotton, 8% elastane
£41.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk