La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts Black XL Men

Short La Sportiva Flatanger Gris XL

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shorts - Flatanger Short M Onyx/Chalk for Men - Size XL - Grey Grey XL

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts Black M Men
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts Black S Men
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts Black L Men
£54.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Flatanger ShortsInspired by the legendary proving grounds of modern climbing, the La Sportiva Flatanger Shorts takes its name from the famous Norwegian cave, which over the years has seen modern climbers achieve incredible things. Embodying this spirit of progression, these shorts are engineered to help you push your own limits, whether you´re working a boulder problem, leading a pitch, or training in the gym.We´ve found a new fabric that allows for even more freedom of movement and performance. This innovative stretch material works in perfect harmony with your body, providing an unparalleled range of motion for high steps, dynamic lunges, and delicate footwork. The lightweight and highly breathable design is ideal for intense Spring/Summer sessions, wicking moisture and keeping you cool when the pressure is on. Built to endure, the durable synthetic fabric stands up to the abrasion of rough rock faces and the demands of consistent training, ensuring these shorts are a rel
£54.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)