La Sportiva Mainliner Shorts Brown L Men

Short La Sportiva Mainliner Marron L

La Sportiva Mainliner Shorts Brown L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva - Mainliner Short - Shorts size L, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.17
Delivery from £4.49

Short La Sportiva Mainliner Marron L

2-6 working days
£69.64
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mainliner Shorts Brown L Men

Cheapest offer

These straight-cut shorts, inspired by the classic 5-pocket-style pants are built for climbing, working, and everything in between.With versatility and performance in mind, these are designed to seamlessly transition from one activity to the next.Whether you´re climbing at the crag, working on a project, or exploring new trails, the Mainliner Shorts are your reliable partner in every challenge.Crafted from a durable, heavyweight organic cotton blend twill fabric, the Mainliner collection is designed to withstand the wear and tear of rugged environments, while the stretch and articulated design ensures that you can move freely and comfortably.Low-profile belt loops are comfortable under a harness, and welted back pockets help keep your essentials close on longer adventures.These shorts provide the durability of workwear with the ease and versatility required for life on the go, making them a must-have addition to your wardrobe.Features:+ Straight-cut, classic 5-pocket short.+ Durable, h
£52.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva - Mundo Short M Jeans Topaz - S - Climbing shorts
£36.08
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Timing Short W Velvet Cherry Tomato - S - Trail shorts
£36.87
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Timing Short W Black - S - Trail shorts
£34.23
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Timing Short W Black - M - Trail shorts
£34.23
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Triumph Tight Shorts Black Red Women - M
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99