Short Media History of English Literature - NEW Ingo Berensmeye 2024

Short Media History of English Literature by Ingo Berensmeyer (2024, Trade ...

Short Media History of English Literature - NEW Ingo Berensmeye 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Free Delivery

A Short Media History of English Literature

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Free Delivery

A Short Media History of English Literature by Ingo Berensmeyer - 9783111534596

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.84
Free Delivery

Ingo Berensmeye A Short Media History of English Literat (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.48
Free Delivery

A Short Media History of English Literature

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.68
Delivery from £2.80

A Short Media History of English Literature

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.87
Delivery from £4.99

A Short Media History of English Literature

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

A Short Media History of English Literature

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.81
Free Delivery

A Short Media History of English Literature

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£24.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Short Media History of English Literature - NEW Ingo Berensmeye 2024

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Foreign Language Study / Publication Name: Short Media History of English Literature / Book Title: Short Media History of English Literature / Size: 155mm / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25083433699 / Item Length: 9.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783111534596 / ISBN-13: 9783111534596 / Item Height: 0.6 in / ISBN-10: 3111534596 / Topic: Unknown / Subjects: General / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: DE Gruyter Gmbh, Walter / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Short Media History of English Literature by Ingo Berensmeyer (2024, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Europe / Great Britain / General / Weight: 621 grams / Pages: 304 Pages / Publication Year: 2024 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783111534596 / Author: Ingo Berensmeyer / Genre: Law / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 314 Pages
£16.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Seven Great Monarchies Of The Ancient Eastern World, Vol 4: Babylon The History, Geography, And Antiquities Of Chaldaea, Assyria, Babylon, Media, ... Persian Empire With Maps and Illustrations.
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Cinema of Barbara Stanwyck: Twenty-Six Short Essays on a Working Star (Women’s Media History Now!)
£21.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
A Short History of the English People: Illustrated edition. Edited by Mrs. J.R. Green and Miss Kate Norgate. Volume 2. Chapter V-VI
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Age of the Condottieri: A Short History of Mediaeval Italy from 1409-1530
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99