Short Puma Dreamrun DryC 5" Noir M

Short Puma Dreamrun DryC 5" M

Short Puma Dreamrun DryC 5" Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.06
Delivery from £16.99

Puma DreamRun dryCELL Mens Running Shorts Black 5 Inch Run Jogging Pockets Short

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.95
Free Delivery

PUMA M DREAMRUN 5" DryCELL Short

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.25
Free Delivery
Short Puma Dreamrun DryC 5" Noir M

Cheapest offer

The Puma Dreamrun DryC 5 shorts are the perfect gear for all running enthusiasts looking to combine comfort and performance. Designed by the famous brand Puma, these shorts stand out for their lightness and perfect fit, allowing optimal freedom of movement during your running sessions.Made from high-quality materials, these shorts incorporate DryC technology which offers excellent moisture-wicking properties. Thanks to this feature, you’ll stay cool and dry even during the most intense efforts. Whether you're a casual runner or a seasoned athlete, you'll appreciate the comfort they provide, reducing distractions during your run.The design has been thought out to meet the needs of runners: Lightweight: Their lightweight design weighs almost nothing, allowing you to fully focus on your performance. Breathability: The breathable materials ensure optimal airflow, preventing overheating. Optimal fit: The elastic waistband provides effective support without compressing, giving you a ...
£28.06
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Puma DREAMRUN DryCELL 3" shorts lilac women - XL
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUMA W DREAMRUN 3" DryCELL Short Light Lavender
£45.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery