Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 39/41

Used Offers from

Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 39/41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.42
Delivery from £16.99

Falke Tk5 Wander Cool Short Socks Blue EU 39-41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 5.5-7.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Cool Short Men Trekking Short socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Pond 6598, 5.5-7.5

£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5
£12.86
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£23.70
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.42
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 37/38
£15.42
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 39/40
£15.42
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Bleu 39/41

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the léger padding and the slightly cooling Lyocell material mix, these TK5 short cool hiking socks ensure good contact with footwear and a pleasant foot temperature during city tours and leisure activities. Moisture wicking rapide and an optimal fit ensure perfect foot temperature and comfort.Lightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areasLightweight, comfortable trekking socks for occasional hikes3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendléger padding ideal for protection of stressed areas45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
£15.42
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk