Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool Noir 44/45

Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool 44/45

Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool Noir 44/45

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.69
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Cool Short Men Trekking Short socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.21
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Cool Short Hiking Socks Light Cushioning Anti Blister Thin

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.84
Delivery from £4.90
Short socks Falke Tk2 Cool Noir 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 ankle-high hiking sock has good contact with shoes and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city escapades. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for city walks and easy hikesFiber mix with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectLightweight reinforcement for snug protection and good shoe contactPerfect temperature and moisture transport thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left footComposition45% Polypropylene, 23% Lyocell, 22% Polyamide, 10% Polyester
£16.69
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke GO2 Short Blanc 42/43
£15.86
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke Tk5 Wander Cool Short Socks Pink EU 39-40 Woman
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Short Running Socks Women - black, Size 39-40
£12.50
Compare 10 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90