Short socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 44/45

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.40
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Short Men Trekking Short socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool Short M Sso Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

£26.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's GO2 Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Golf Socks, Black 3000, 9.5-10.5
£12.84
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Falke - Women's Falke TK2 Short Cool - Walking socks size 39-40, red
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 35/36
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke TK2 Explore 39/40
£15.81
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's short socks Falke K5 Wander Cool Turquoise 41/42
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Bleu 44/45

Cheapest offer

The TK2 short Cool hiking sock, with its medium cushioning and Lyocell blend, offers better comfort and a refreshing feel during hikes on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific needs of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan Lyocell blendMedium cushioning to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain3-layer construction that wicks away moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific needs of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan Lyocell blendMedium cushioning to protect stressed areas and provide comfort42% Polypropylene, 30% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 12% Polyester, 1% Elastane
£15.40
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk