Gidon Kremer Dmitri Shostakovich: String Quartet No. 15, Op. 14 (CD) (US IMPORT)

Shostakovich^Ma^Kremer - Shostakovich: Quartet No.15, Op.144 / Gubaidulina: Rejoice!

Gidon Kremer Dmitri Shostakovich: String Quartet No. 15, Op. 14 (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Free Delivery

Yo-Yo Ma - String Quartet 15 / Gubaidulina [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.84
Free Delivery

SHOSTAKOVICH/MA/KREMER: STRING QUARTET 15/GUBAIDULINA - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

SHOSTAKOVICH / MA / - STRING QUARTET 15 / GUBAIDULIN - cd - J3z

Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
Free Delivery
Gidon Kremer Dmitri Shostakovich: String Quartet No. 15, Op. 14 (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Gidon Kremer / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Sony Classical / Release Title: Dmitri Shostakovich: String Quartet No. 15, Op. 144 / Sofia Gubai / Title: Dmitri Shostakovich: String Quartet No. 15, Op. 144 / Sofia Gubai / UPC: 0074644492422 / MPN: MK44924 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1106207440 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: Masterworks / Type: Album / EAN: 0074644492422 / Format: CD / GTIN: 0074644492422 / Language: German / Release Year: 1989 / Style: Musicals / Features: Import / Run Time: Album / Genre: Classical / Release Date: 1989
£14.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shostakovich^Ma^Kremer - Shostakovich: Quartet No.15, Op.144 / Gubaidulina: Rejoice!
£13.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99