Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) (DVD) Andris Nelsons

Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) - DVD - 2012

Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) (DVD) Andris Nelsons

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) (DVD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.32
Free Delivery

ANDRIS NELSONS: LUCERNE FESTIVAL - SHOSTAKOVICH SYMPHONY NO. 8 NEW REGION 0 DVD

Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.40
Free Delivery

Andris Nelsons - At Lucerne Festival: Shostakovich Symphony No. 8 [New DVD]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.17
Free Delivery
Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) (DVD) Andris Nelsons

Cheapest offer

No Of Discs: 1 / Director: Andriss Nelsons / Title: Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) / Film/TV Title: Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) / Studio: C Major / Type: Naxos: Alle DVDs / Region Code: DVD: 0/All (Region Free/Worldwide) / Format: DVD / Language: English / Release Year: 2012 / Actor: Concertgebouw Amsterdam / Features: Booklet / Run Time: 100 minutes / Genre: Music DVD & Blu-ray / Topic: Music Video & Concert / Certificate: tc / Release Date: 29/04/2012
£21.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Leonard Bernstein - Shostakovich - Symphony Number 7 "Leningrad" [VINYL]
£22.52
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France - Shostakovich: Symphony No. 14
£13.25
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Shostakovich: Symphony No. 8 - Lucerne Festival (Nelsons) [DVD] [2012]
£6.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rouvali - Santtu Conducts Shostakovich Symphony No. 10
£14.97
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20