Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black 2XL Men

Shot Legacy Long Sleeve T-shirt male

Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shot Aerolite Legacy Special Edition 30 Years Motocross Jersey, black, size 2XL for Men

5 - 7 days
£33.85
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black XL Men
£27.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black L Men
£27.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black 2XL Men
£27.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men
£27.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black S Men
£15.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shot Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SHOT Legacy Long Sleeve JerseyDominate the track and trail with the SHOT Legacy Long Sleeve Jersey. Crafted for Motocross and Enduro riders, this men´s jersey offers a second-skin fit with unparalleled flexibility and unrestricted movement. Its advanced ventilation system, featuring perforated pre-curved sleeves and strategic mesh panels, ensures optimal airflow to keep you cool and focused. Designed for peak performance, it boasts a comfortable sport collar, a longer, silicone-gripped tail for a secure fit, and durable, vibrant graphics that endure. Ride with comfort, control, and lasting style.Experience a new level of connection with your machine and the trail ahead. The SHOT Legacy jersey features a sophisticated anatomic cut, meticulously engineered for a performance fit that moves with you, not against you. The pre-curved sleeves are perfectly tailored to the natural riding position, eliminating fabric bunching and resistance, which allows you to maintain full control and focus o
£27.49
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)