Shot Race MX Gloves BlueXXL Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shot Race Off-road Gloves Blue 12 / Short Men

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shot Race Motocross Gloves, white-blue, size 3XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£23.94
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

§Shot Race Mips Iron MX Helmet Blue-Red§
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Race MX Gloves BlackXXL Black
£18.55
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
§Shot Race Mips Sky Mips MX Helmet Pink Glossy§
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Race 8 MX Boots Holographic46 Holographic
£199.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shot Race MX Gloves Neon YellowXXL Neon Yellow
£14.95
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Race MX Gloves BlueXXL Blue

Cheapest offer

The Shot Race gear brings decades of experience to its drivers. In collaboration with the world's fastest riders, Shot develops technical products that meet the requirements of the world's highest levels: Motocross, Supercross Enduro, extreme Enduro and ATV competitions. Comfort, flexibility, lightness and durability are the characteristics of the Shot products, which are constantly improving and offering them the best possible off-road equipment.Features:• Adjusted fit in stretch fabric• Lycra finger gusset for a perfect fit and a maximum comfort• Palm cut for a better movement freedom• Velcro adjustable wrist closure• Comfortable wrist in neoprene• Reinforced thumb and index• Perforated light and resistant Grotech palm• Silicon fingers prints for an optimal grip and control• TPR patches finish• Never fading colour sublimation process
£11.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk