Shot Speed MX Helmet Neon Yellow GlossyM Neon Yellow Glossy

SHOT SPEED HYBRID MX-Helm neon gelb M

Used Offers from

Shot Speed MX Helmet Neon Yellow GlossyM Neon Yellow Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shot Speed MX Helmet Neon Yellow GlossyM Neon Yellow Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shot Speed Hybrid Motocross Helmet, yellow, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£94.65
Delivery from £9.52

Shot Speed Hybrid Off-road Helmet Multicolor M

4 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Shot Speed MX Helmet Red GlossyL Red Glossy
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Speed MX Helmet Red GlossyXL Red Glossy
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Motocross Helmet Speed Hybrid – Red Gloss – Size S
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Speed MX Helmet Red GlossyXS Red Glossy
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Speed MX Helmet Red GlossyM Red Glossy
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shot Speed MX Helmet Neon Yellow GlossyM Neon Yellow Glossy

Cheapest offer

A helmet engineered for serious riders who demand both safety and comfort. Its synthetic reinforced shell and shock-absorbing system work together to minimise impact forces, while multiple vents ensure excellent airflow during intense rides. The removable, washable liner keeps things fresh, and the adjustable visor adds practicality to the design. Lightweight yet robust, this helmet is crafted to fit perfectly with two shell sizes and EPS options.Features:• Weight: 1350g ± 50g • SRS Synthetic Reinforced Shell for enhanced protection • SAS Shock Absorbing System to reduce brain injury risk • Self-breaking screw to distribute rotational energy on impact • 9 intake vents and 5 exhaust vents for optimised airflow • Fully removable, washable liner made from ventilated, quick-drying hypoallergenic fabric • Adjustable ventilated visor for customised comfort • High-resistance polyurethane (PU) varnish protection • Double D fastening system
£87.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk