Shots PHA092 Fist It Submerges - Silky Lubricant - Made of High Quality Petrolatum - Perfect for Shower and Bath - Unlimited Pleasure

Shots Fist It, Submerge, 500 ml

Shots PHA092 Fist It Submerges - Silky Lubricant - Made of High Quality Petrolatum - Perfect for Shower and Bath - Unlimited Pleasure

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.75
Free Delivery

Fist It Submerge Everlasting Silky Fisting Lubricant 500ml

2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.50

Shots PHA092 Fist It Submerges - Silky Lubricant - Made of High Quality Petrolatum - Perfect for Shower and Bath - Unlimited Pleasure

In stock
£35.05
Free Delivery

Shots PHA092 Fist It Submerges - Silky Lubricant - Made of High Quality Petrolatum - Perfect for Shower and Bath - Unlimited Pleasure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.66
Free Delivery

Shots PHA092 Fist It Submerges - Silky Lubricant - Made of High Quality Petrolatum - Perfect for Shower and Bath - Unlimited Pleasure

In stock
£39.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fisting Lube Numbing Anal Sex Lube Desensitising Fist IT Lubricant 1000ml
£26.99
Compare 12 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shots Fisting Silicone Stimulation Glove | Dotted Textures Fist It Glove
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shots Fist It, Extra Thick, 1000 ml
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FistIt - Belt Holder - Black
£17.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
Shots PHA092 Fist It Submerges - Silky Lubricant - Made of High Quality Petrolatum - Perfect for Shower and Bath - Unlimited Pleasure

Cheapest offer

Fist It is a 100% pure petroleum jelly lubricant; Use it as an accessory for erotic games with silicone-free toys or with your partner This lubricant is specifically suitable to be used in the shower or bath as it is waterproof and damp-proof Give free rein to your imagination, whenever you want; The 500ml jar is perfect for always having a plentiful supply You won't need to re-apply the product several times as its effect will last long; It is it not recommended to be used with condoms or silicone toys as it contains oil Shots is one of the leading companies in the adult toys industry and has already been called the best company of the year 8 times in a row in its category, making it the ideal choice whatever your preferences are
£25.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk