Shoulder Bag VAUDE Mineo Messenger 22 Jaune TU

Used Offers from

Shoulder Bag VAUDE Mineo Messenger 22 Jaune TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£69.57
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Mineo Messenger 22l Crossbody Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£78.13
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks

In stock
£85.12
Delivery from £4.90

VAUDE business bag Mineo Messenger Bag Burnt Yellow

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.84
Delivery from £4.94

Vaude - Mineo Messenger 22 - Shoulder bag size 22 l, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 22 Backpacks

£96.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Unisex Replacement Shoulder Strap for Saddle Bag 163 x 3.7 cm Phantom Black
£10.13
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Augsburg Iv Pannier Green L
£112.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Shoulder Bag Coreway 6 – 6 L – Black – Unisex
£33.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude City Crossbody Black
£59.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Unisex Mineo Messenger 9 Backpacks
£43.41
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Shoulder Bag VAUDE Mineo Messenger 22 Jaune TU

Cheapest offer

Our robust and spacious office pro for document athletes, like teachers, tax advisors or representatives: Mineo Messenger 22 is an ultra-spacious shoulder bag designed for handling daily office life. You can fit blocks, folders, a bottle, keys, a 15.6 laptop, and electronic devices inside. Two slip pockets on the front can hold all your small accessories. Reflective elements and a trolley attachment are other practical details. The shoulder strap is designed so you can comfortably carry the fully loaded bag on your bike without it slipping off your back. The splash-proof, dirt-repellent, and eco-friendly material is naturally free from PVC and includes recycled components. As a high member of the Fair Wear independent organization, VAUDE is committed to fair working conditions and wages.FeaturesSpacious messenger bag for urban daily life, 15.6 laptop compartment, telescopic pull handleCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Thermoplastic Polyolefi...
£69.57
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk