Shoulder bag with front pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 Gris TU

Mandarina Duck Shoulder Bag MD20 Women's Steel 28 x 20.5 x 11 cm

Shoulder bag with front pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 Gris TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£67.14
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Steel, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.81
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Steel, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)

In stock
£69.65
Delivery from £4.90

Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Steel, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)

£69.96
Free Delivery

MANDARINA DUCK Medium Zip Crossover Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.24
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Steel, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)

In stock
£80.50
Delivery from £9.99

Mandarina Duck Shoulder bag 28 cm gray

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£81.40
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Steel, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)

In stock
£114.48
Delivery from £19.95

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Shoulder bag 28 cm black
£81.40
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct27 Shoulder bags for women, Beaver12, 25,5x19,5x9 (L x H x W)
£65.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
MANDARINA DUCK shoulder bag Hunter Hobo Bag Beaver
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shoulder bag with front pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 Gris TU

Cheapest offer

Medium shoulder bag with a front pocket made of fabric. Double carrying options, smart front and internal pockets, custom details, and an adjustable jacquard shoulder strap.MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continually transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the originality of its designs and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with a quest for perfection in every detail.Type: Medium shoulder bag with front pocketDouble carrying options: Over the shoulder and under the armExterior:- 2 external front pockets with flap and zip- 1 back pocket with velcro closureClosure: with zipJacquard strap, adjustable with a sliding ringStrap length: 148 cmCustom accessories, tone-on-tone resinK-RING logoLogo in tone-on-tone printed letteringInterior:- 1 applied pocket for mo...
£67.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk