Shoulder bag with logo - male - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Messenger - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Emporio Armani Bag Men color Black

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Crossbody Duffle Bag - male - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Messenger - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£161.00
Delivery from £5.45
Shoulder bag with logo - male - Emporio Armani - Cross Body Messenger - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Shoulder BAG With Logo from Emporio Armani embodies sophistication and contemporary minimalism. Its elegant - rectangular silhouette delivers a sleek profile that seamlessly complements any outfit while offering exceptional functionality. The smooth - matte texture of the premium synthetic materials-subtly enriched with an eco-leather insert-delights with its flawless finish. The centrally positioned metal Emporio Armani LOGO-a stylized eagle-highlights the brand’s prestige - while the wide - adjustable strap with its distinctive embossing gives the bag a unique character. The metal zipper ensures security - and the entire piece is finished in a universal - black tone. WHY Choose This Product? * Luxury - recognizable brand with an unmatched heritage. * Exceptionally durable and carefully selected materials. * Minimalist design - perfect for any occasion. * Adjustable strap for comfort and personalized fit. * Prestigious metal logo-a symbol of style and class. Height: 24cm Width at
£132.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Brandit Travel Crossbody Black Men
£25.71
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
PINKO Belt Bag Big Shoulder Bag Leather 40 cm beige
£254.07
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samsonite Hip-Class shoulder bag II 20 cm brown
£63.20
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Love Birds Leather Shoulder Bag ONE SIZE
£163.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
PINKO Belt Bag Classic Shoulder Bag Leather 32 cm beige
£200.73
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery