Shoulder Bag with Outside Pocket Mandarina Duck Hunter Marron 20x28x8 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£59.72
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, Beaver20, Taglia Unica

In stock
£73.44
Delivery from £4.90

MANDARINA DUCK cross body bag Hunter Crossover Beaver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.06
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, Beaver20, Taglia Unica

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.34
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter Crossover, Beaver20, Taglia Unica

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.74
Free Delivery
Shoulder Bag with Outside Pocket Mandarina Duck Hunter Marron 20x28x8 cm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Medium Crossbody Bag with External PocketDual Portability: Crossbody and Shoulder Exterior:- 1 flat front pocket with lateral zipper- 1 front pocket with zipper- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 139 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
£59.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

PINKO Belt Bag Big Shoulder Bag Leather 40 cm beige
£254.07
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
PINKO Belt Bag Classic Shoulder Bag Leather 32 cm beige
£200.73
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love Birds Leather Shoulder Bag ONE SIZE
£146.00
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Samsonite Hip-Class shoulder bag II 20 cm brown
£63.20
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
PINKO Belt Bag Classic Shoulder Bag Leather 33 cm red
£202.50
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery