Show-me Magnet-Notes 75x75mm Assorted Colours PK40 - MNT757540A

Show-me Whiteboard Set Magnetic Assorted MNT757540A Pack of 30

Show-me Magnet-Notes 75x75mm Assorted Colours PK40 - MNT757540A

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£26.27
Delivery from £2.99

Show-me Magnet-Notes 75x75mm Assorted Colours PK40 - MNT757540A

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£26.27
Delivery from £2.99

Show-me Magnet Notes 75x75mm Assorted (Pack of 40) MNT757540A

1-3 working days
£37.94
Delivery from £4.74

Show-me Whiteboard Set Magnetic Assorted MNT757540A Pack of 30

1 Working Day
£39.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Show-me Whiteboard Cleaner 500ml
£6.86
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Show-me Fine Tipped Slim Whiteboard Marker Set Fine Bullet Pack of 206
£161.99
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Showroom Mode Show-Me Economy Whiteboard Erasers, 12
£14.64
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Show-me Eco Drywipe Markers Black (Pack of 10) STM10
£6.36
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Show-me Magnet-Notes 75x75mm Assorted Colours PK40 - MNT757540A

Cheapest offer

Eco-friendly alternative to single-use paper sticky notes. Glossy drywipe surface can be used over & over. Engineered to the right thickness to slide across magnetic whiteboards and metal surfaces. Popular square shape with rounded corners.
£26.27
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk