Show-Me Whiteboard Cleaner Refill Sachets (Pack of 6) WCE500R6

Show-Me Refillable Cleaner Sachets 6

Show-Me Whiteboard Cleaner Refill Sachets (Pack of 6) WCE500R6

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.13
Delivery from £2.99

Show-Me Whiteboard Cleaner Refill Sachets (Pack of 6) WCE500R6

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.13
Delivery from £2.99

Show-Me Whiteboard Cleaner Refill Sachets (Pack of 6) WCE500R6

1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £4.74

Show-me Refillable Whiteboard Cleaner - Sachet Refills, Pink, Sachet Refills (Pack of 6)

In stock
£11.75
Delivery from £2.89

Show-me Refillable Whiteboard Cleaner - Sachet Refills, Pink, Sachet Refills (Pack of 6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Show-me Refillable Whiteboard Cleaner - Sachet Refills, Pink, Sachet Refills (Pack of 6)

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Show-me Refillable Whiteboard Cleaner - Sachet Refills, Pink, Sachet Refills (Pack of 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.81
4.94 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Show-me Whiteboard Set Powder WCE500R6 Pack of 6

1 Working Day
£14.87
Delivery from £2.95

Show-Me Refillable Cleaner Sachets 6

3 working days
£15.17
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Show-me Whiteboard Cleaner 500ml
£6.86
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Show-me Flipchart Marker Medium Bullet - 2 mm Assorted Pack of 6
£8.75
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Show-Me Whiteboard Cleaner Refill Sachets (Pack of 6) WCE500R6

Cheapest offer

Soluble refill sachets of whiteboard cleaner. Dissolves in water. Simply pop a sachet into your existing bottle and add water. Removes daily residue from all whiteboard surfaces. Using soluble sachets helps to reduce consumption of single-use plastic.
£10.13
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk