Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.58
Delivery from £3.50

Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.28
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.89
Free Delivery

Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

In stock
£17.06
Free Delivery

Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

In stock
£17.14
Free Delivery

Showroom Mode Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers For Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards In Schools, Versatile & Easy-To-Use Lightweight

1-3 working days
£17.47
Delivery from £6.00

Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Show-Me Mini Foam Whiteboard Eraser (35 Pack) MFE35

1-3 working days
£24.91
Delivery from £4.74

Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

In stock
£30.76
Free Delivery
Show-Me Whiteboard Eraser Pack, Erasers for Drywipe Boards & Chalkboards in Schools, Versatile & Easy-to-Use Lightweight Whiteboard Rubber, Mini-Foam White Board Eraser for Classrooms - Black, 35PK

Cheapest offer

SMALL & LIGHTWEIGHT: These Show-Me Mini Foam Erasers have been specifically designed for children - easy to grip & control, plus they are the perfect size to store in a school bag or cupboard VERSATILE USE: The perfect White Board Erasers for teachers to use on classroom whiteboards & for students for use on individual drywipe boards during interactive lessons - works on all drywipe boards EASY & COMFORTABLE: The soft foam material of these Whiteboard Erasers makes them ultra-comfortable to use while, at the same time, offering full control for accurate & simple wiping every time LONG-LASTING: Every Whiteboard Eraser we make is built to last - the durable foam construction will hold its shape, so you can use these erasers again & again for clear whiteboards every time GREAT CLEAN EVERY TIME: The ergonomic design, coupled with the super-cleaning foam material, means that you will get the perfect clean every time so you can keep reusing your drywipe boards
£11.58
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Show-me Stage 2 Whiteboard Cleaner, Refillable, keep your whiteboards clean and go super green!
£8.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Show-me Refillable Whiteboard Cleaner - Sachet Refills, Pink, Sachet Refills (Pack of 6)
£11.75
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Show-me Economy Whiteboard Erasers, 12
£15.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Show-me Eco Drywipe Markers Black (Pack of 10) STM10
£7.70
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49