Grohe 26114002 Euphoria 260 Shower system with bath thermostat for wall mounting

Shower Column Grohe Euphoria 260 with thermostatic bath/shower mixer Chrome

Grohe 26114002 Euphoria 260 Shower system with bath thermostat for wall mounting

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.95
Free Delivery

Shower Column Grohe Euphoria 260 with thermostatic bath/shower mixer Chrome

2-3 weeks
£645.54
Free Delivery
Grohe 26114002 Euphoria 260 Shower system with bath thermostat for wall mounting

Cheapest offer

Brand: GROHE / Installation: Wall Mounted / Type: Electric Shower System / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: Germany / Suitable For: Bath
£466.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shower Column Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube Thermostatic Warm Sunset 26837DA0
£1,357.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Thermostatic Hard Graphite 26836A00
£1,357.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Tempesta 250 Thermostatic Chrome 26672001
£530.03
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Tempesta Cube 250 Thermostatic Chrome 26691001
£530.03
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Tempesta System 250 3 jets, WaterSaving Chrome 26675001
£249.07
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90