Shower Column Grohe Euphoria 260 With thermostatic shower mixer Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£372.26
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe 27296003 Euphoria System 260 Shower System with Thermostat Chrome

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£409.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Reliable Commercial Hardware for Advanced Workshops for Reliable Field Performance with High Heat Resistance

In stock
£419.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Shower System Euphoria 260 27296_3 Wall Mount THM CoolTouch Chrome

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£434.47
Delivery from £36.33

Grohe Euphoria Cool touch 260 Shower System With Thermostatic Mixer For Wall Mou

£455.00
Free Delivery

GROHE Reliable Commercial Hardware for Advanced Workshops for Reliable Field Performance with High Heat Resistance

In stock
£471.95
Delivery from £77.00

Grohe Euphoria Shower System 260 27296003

1-3 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

GROHE Reliable Commercial Hardware for Advanced Workshops for Reliable Field Performance with High Heat Resistance

In stock
£787.50
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Euphoria 260 With thermostatic shower mixer Chrome

Cheapest offer

Further information: · Consisting of: · Horizontal swivelling 450 mm shower arm · Surface-mounted thermostat with aquadimmer function · Allows switching between: · Euphoria 260 overhead shower · Rain, SmartRain, Jet · With ball joint · Angle of rotation ± 15 · Euphoria 110 Massage hand shower · 3 spray types: · Rain / Massage / SmartRain · Height adjustable by means of sliding element · Shower hose Silverflex 1.750 mm (28 388) · GROHE TurboStat compact cartridge with expansion thermocouple · GROHE SafeStop safety lock at 38°C · GROHE SafeStop Plus optional temperature limit stop at 43°C · GROHE CoolTouch no Burning on hot surfaces · GROHE ProGrip with knurled structure · GROHE DreamSpray Perfect spray pattern · GROHE StarLight surface · GROHE SprayDimmer infinitely variable flow reduction · GROHE EcoJoy 9.5 l/min flow stabiliser · GROHE FastFixation variable upper bracket · Separate internal water supply · SpeedClean anti-limescale system · Twistfree to Prevent the shower hose from
£372.26
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Shower Column Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube Thermostatic Warm Sunset 26837DA0
£1,357.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Thermostatic Hard Graphite 26836A00
£1,357.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Tempesta 250 Thermostatic Chrome 26672001
£530.03
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Tempesta Cube 250 Thermostatic Chrome 26691001
£530.03
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Grohe Tempesta System 250 3 jets, WaterSaving Chrome 26675001
£249.07
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90