Shower Doors Screen Bathroom Washroom Accessory Tempered Glass Black vidaXL

Used Offers from

Shower Doors Screen Bathroom Washroom Accessory Tempered Glass Black vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Tempered Glass 91X195 Cm Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£226.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Door Tempered Glass Black Bathroom Washroom Accessory Screen

3-5 days
£227.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shower Door Tempered Glass 91X195 Cm Black Shower Doors

1-3 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Minimalist Shower Bath Screen with Doors Tempered Glass 140 x 120 cm Silver Tuapi
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
No-Drill Accordion Folding Door Customizable Partition Screen for Kitchen Shower & Wardrobe White Room Divider (125 x 190cm) - Easy Install Space-Saving Solution
£420.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
No-Drill Concertina Folding Door Accordion Screen Partition for Kitchen Shower & Wardrobe - Customizable White Room Dividers (150x190cm)
£451.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Customizable Accordion Door - No-Drill Folding Screen Partition for Kitchen Shower Wardrobe - White Room Divider (115x210cm) - Versatile & Stylish Separation Solution
£444.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
No-Drill Accordion Folding Door Customizable Screen Partition for Kitchen Shower Wardrobe - White Accordion Room Divider (130 x 190cm)
£426.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Doors Screen Bathroom Washroom Accessory Tempered Glass Black vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Opening Mechanism: Pivot / UPC: 8720286185476 / MPN: 148891 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15052831009 / Item Length: 195 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Black / Item Height: 178 Centimeters, 195 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Industrial / Features: Tempered Glass / Finish: Black / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 78-81 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 88, 91 Centimeters / Installation: Single Wall / Set Includes: Stainless steel handle / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 91 x 195 cm / Type: Shower Door / EAN: 8720286185476 / GTIN: 8720286185476 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 19.65 kg, 21.96 kg, 21.94 kg
£226.99
ebay.co.uk