Newentor Shower Head and Hose[TESTSIEGER], High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes, Universal Water Saving Large Showerhead with 1.5M Hose, Silver

Shower Head and Hose Six Modes, High Pressure Shower Heads with Hose Set 1.5m, Power Shower Head for Low Pressure

Newentor Shower Head and Hose[TESTSIEGER], High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes, Universal Water Saving Large Showerhead with 1.5M Hose, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Free Delivery

Newentor Shower Head and Hose[TESTSIEGER], High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes, Universal Water Saving Large Showerhead with 1.5M Hose, Silver

Cheapest Price
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Newentor Shower Head and Hose[TESTSIEGER], High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes, Universal Water Saving Large Showerhead with 1.5M Hose, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.97
Delivery from £8.68

Shower Head with Hose, High Pressure with Hose Set 1.5m, Universal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
Free Delivery

Shower Head & Hose High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes Shower Head 1.5M Hose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.36
Free Delivery

Shower Head with Hose High Pressure with Hose Set 1.5m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shower Head and Hose[TESTSIEGER] High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.41
Free Delivery

Elegant 6-Mode Shower Head with 1.5M Hose - High-Pressure Solution

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
GBP 31.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Chrome Shower Head & Hose Set: 6 Modes for Ultimate Relaxation

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Newentor Shower Head and Hose[TESTSIEGER], High Pressure Shower Head with 6 Modes, Universal Water Saving Large Showerhead with 1.5M Hose, Silver

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM QUALITY HIGH-PRESSURE SHOWER HEAD AND HOSE: The square handheld shower heads are adopted by the scratch-resistant ABS pearlescent panel and glossy chrome-plated surface, making large shower heads lightweight and durable. The shower hose features a 360°anti-twist joint that allows the hose to swivel without kinking. Tickened sealing washers in this shower head and hose set can ensure a tight connection to prevent water leakage. MULTIFUNCTIONAL SHOWER HEAD: 6 spray settings are available for this rainfall shower head increase pressure with single hand easily, suitable for hair washing, gentle shower, massage, child or pet bath, and bathroom cleaning etc. Freely customize your showering and enjoy desired spray performance with water saving shower head. SINGLE-HAND ADJUSTABLE SHOWER HEADS: Innovative single-hand switch button design of the massage shower head looks luxury with a neat little flick switch to change the shower sprays, providing you, your child and your pets a pressure-relief and pleasure bath. EASY CLEANING BIG SHOWER HEADS: Newentor universal shower heads feature self-cleaning silicone nozzles. Simply wipe with a towel or sponge to remove residue and prevent clogging. TOOL-FREE INSTALLATION SHOWER HEADS WITH HOSE: Newentor Shower head and hose set fits most bathtubs/outlet with standard global G1/2 interface and most high pressure shower heads holders. Connected manually in minutes without any tool. 1 years guarantee for added peace of mind., Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Newentor
£19.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mira Advance(8.7kW)
£229.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Shower Head Holder Duravit Chrome UV0620007010
£40.95
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Shower Head Duravit with shower arm Ø250mm Chrome UV0752001010
£103.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Ceiling Shower Head Rainshower Ø210mm 1 jet Chrome 2836800E
£261.16
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90