Shower Head with 5 Jets, Universal Adjustable Functions Hand Shower Head High Pressure ABS Chrome Shower Head with Self-Cleaning Silicone Nozzle and Ergonomic Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Luxury High-Pressure Shower Head with 5 Adjustable Jets & Self-Cleaning Nozzle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Free Delivery

Shower Head with 5 Jets, Universal Adjustable Functions Hand Shower Head High Pressure ABS Chrome Shower Head with Self-Cleaning Silicone Nozzle and Ergonomic Handle

£12.88
Delivery from £4.49

Ergonomic High Pressure 5-Jet Shower Head - Self-Cleaning and Easy to Install

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Chrome Shower Head with 5 Jet Modes for a Luxurious Spa Experience

£13.99
Free Delivery

Luxurious High-Pressure Shower Head with 5 Adjustable Jets & Silicone Nozzle

£13.99
Free Delivery

Ergonomic Hand Shower Head with 5 Jets and Self-Cleaning Silicone - Easy Install

£13.99
Free Delivery
Shower Head with 5 Jets, Universal Adjustable Functions Hand Shower Head High Pressure ABS Chrome Shower Head with Self-Cleaning Silicone Nozzle and Ergonomic Handle

Cheapest offer

5 Jet Mode: Vinabo shower head is equipped with 5 adjustable functions, adjust the water pressure effortlessly. High-strength water can relieve muscle pain. Self-cleaning silicone injectable nozzles with glossy finish ensure optimal performance even in installations with low water pressure EASY TO INSTALL - Vinabo shower phone designed to be fully installed by hand and guaranteed to be leak free. Simply screw onto any standard shower hose. Can be easily connected to any standard shower hose Environment Friendly: High pressure shower head was made of eco-friendly ABS material. Body shower nozzle integrated multilayer chrome oxidation mirror, shine like a new permanent Easy to Clean:As showerhead shower heads are known to contain high concentrations of bacteria, it is essential to keep them clean.This anti-limescale shower head can help prevent mold growth and keeps shower nozzles clean between cleanings Superior material: Made with a high quality design of the high pressure shower head in a combination of glossy, chrome and silicone, the hand sensitivity very comfortable, the uniform water outlet, this helps to save water and favorable environment, Manufacturer: Vinabo
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Mounted Shower Head Duravit with shower arm Ø250mm Chrome UV0752001010
£103.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Ceiling Shower Head Rainshower Ø210mm 1 jet Chrome 2836800E
£261.16
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Shower Head Holder Chrome A860807AA
£21.13
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe Raindance - Head Shower 260 Air 1jet EcoSmart chrome
£356.26
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90