Grohe Relexa flex Metal Shower Hose - 1500mm Long - Chrome

Shower Hose Grohe Relexaflex 1500mm Chrome 28105001

Used Offers from

Grohe Relexa flex Metal Shower Hose - 1500mm Long - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Small Delivery
£29.44
Free Delivery

Shower Hose Grohe Relexaflex 1500mm Chrome 28105001

2-3 weeks
£33.36
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Relexa flex Metal Shower Hose - 1500mm Long - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Tensile strength 500 N Heat resistance 70C AntiFold bend proof Universal connection G 1/2 x 1/2 Grohe ProGrip with knurl structure Product Type: Shower Hose Length: 1500mm Finish: Chrome Material: Metal Shape: Round Style: Modern
£29.44
Small Delivery
plumb-warehouse.co.uk