Grohe Relexa flex Metal Shower Hose - 1750mm Long - Chrome

Shower Hose Grohe Relexaflex 1750mm Chrome 28139001

Used Offers from

Grohe Relexa flex Metal Shower Hose - 1750mm Long - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Small Delivery
£35.84
Free Delivery

Shower Hose Grohe Relexaflex 1750mm Chrome 28139001

2-3 weeks
£37.07
Delivery from £9.90

Grohe Relexa flex Metal Shower Hose - 1750mm Long - Chrome

Cheapest offer

Pressure resistance up to 5 bar Tensile strength 500 N Heat resistance 70C AntiFold bend proof Universal connection G 1/2 x 1/2 Grohe ProGrip with knurl structure Product Type: Shower Hose Length: 1750mm Finish: Chrome Material: Metal Shape: Round Style: Modern
£35.84
Small Delivery
plumb-warehouse.co.uk