Loungefly Dreamworks Shrek Keep Out Cosplay Mini Backpack Gold

Shrek Loungefly - Keep Out Mini backpacks multicolour Onesize

Loungefly Dreamworks Shrek Keep Out Cosplay Mini Backpack Gold

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£80.00

Loungefly Dreamworks Sac à dos Shrek Keep Out Cosplay

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Loungefly Dreamworks Sac à dos Shrek Keep Out Cosplay

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.82
Free Delivery

Loungefly Dreamworks Sac à dos Shrek Keep Out Cosplay

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.70
Delivery from £9.76

Loungefly Dreamworks Sac à dos Shrek Keep Out Cosplay

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£166.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Disney by Loungefly Shrek Cosplay Keep Out Purse, Multi-Coloured - Multi-Coloured
£51.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Loungefly Dreamworks Shrek Keep Out Cosplay Mini Backpack Gold

Cheapest offer

Feeling swamped? Pack up for the day and escape for adventures with our Loungefly DreamWorks Shrek Keep Out Cosplay Mini Backpack. On the front, Shrek's face appears over the front pocket, his ears rising up over the top in applique detail. The front pocket features a faux leather tie for Shrek's shirt, and his hands hold a 'Keep Out' sign, reminiscent of the ones in front of his house in the movie. On the back, words in print spell out, 'Eat, Stink, and be Scary.' Stay in character, while showing off your favourite fandom, whether you're traveling far, far away or closer to your neck of the swamp. Backpack features include antique gold-coloured metal hardware, adjustable straps, side pockets, vegan leather (polyurethane), and printed, embroidered, and applique details. Note the coordinating lining. Brand: Loungefly Embroidered detail Width is measured across the bottom of the backpack This backpack is an officially licensed DreamWorks product Vegan Leather (Polyurethane) Dimensions ap
£80.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)