Shrinkable sleeve sheath Fox Camolite 8-10ft Tri Vert 135x25x28 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£74.15
Delivery from £16.99

FOX CAMOLITE 8-10FT RETRACTABLE TRI SLEEVE - CARP FISHING LUGGAGE RANGE CLU472

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite Tri Sleeve NEW Carp Fishing Tri Sleeve All Models

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Fox CamoLite Tri Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fox Camolite 8-10ft Retractable Tri Sleeve Rod Bag, Rod Case, Fishing Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£89.99
Free Delivery

Fox Camolite 8-10ft Retractable Tri Sleeve Rod Bag, Rod Case, Fishing Bag

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£92.75
Delivery from £9.99
Shrinkable sleeve sheath Fox Camolite 8-10ft Tri Vert 135x25x28 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to protect and transport three retractable rods from 8 to 10 feet and reelsIncreased padding for better protectionPadded inner liningEnlarged padded dividers with velcro tabs to ensure individual protection for each rodVelcro straps to keep the rods in placeZipped outer pocket for weightsPocket for the landing net at the backPocket and loop system to attach single and double sleeves or a 60-inch umbrellaThe pocket's velcro lies flat against the rod tip when not in usePadded handles in camouflage polyesterRemovable camouflage padded shoulder strapFeatures a unique camouflage pattern FoxSturdy 10mm double zippers ensure total reliability500D wear-resistant and water-treated polyester fabric, 100% polyester lining and 100% polyethylene paddingDimensions 135cm x 25cm x 28cm
£74.15
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Shrinkable sleeve sheath Fox Camolite 8-10ft Tri Vert 135x25x28 cm
£74.15
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
sourcing map 2:1 Ratio Heat Shrink Braided Sleeve 45mm ID 1 Meter Automotive Wire Loom Braided Cable Sleeves Fabric Woven Shrinkable Tubing Protection for Harness Cable Sheath Hose Wire, Black
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20 FT 3/8 inch 2:1 Heat Shrinkable Braided Sleeving Heat Shrink Sleeve Abrasion Protection Flexibility Wiring Harness Cable Sheath Tubing
£16.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.04
sourcing map 2:1 Ratio Heat Shrink Braided Sleeve 8mm ID 1 Meter Automotive Wire Loom Braided Cable Sleeves Fabric Woven Shrinkable Tubing Protection for Harness Cable Sheath Hose Wire, Black
£5.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NBEADS 8m/26.25 FT 2:1 Heat Shrinkable Braided Sleeving, 14mm Wide Heat Shrink Sleeve Abrasion Protection Flexibility Wiring Harness Cable Sheath Tubing for Protection Automotive,Harness Cable, Black
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49