Shubb RR2 Robert Randolph Signature Guitar Stainless Steel Slide

Cheapest Price
In stock
£36.22
Delivery from £6.41

Guitar Steel Shubb GS1 by Gary Swallows for Dobro or Lap Steel Guitarists

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shubb GS Guitar Steel

In stock
£44.30
Delivery from £6.17

Shubb GS1 Tone Bar

1-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Shubb GS Guitar Steel

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Shubb GS1 GUITAR STEEL with Hard Wood Handle. For Slide players. From Hobgoblin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Shubb GS Guitar Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shubb RR2 Robert Randolph Signature Guitar Stainless Steel Slide
£36.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.41
Shubb RR2 Robert Randolph Signature Guitar Stainless Steel Slide

Cheapest offer

Straight ends, extra length and mass Hollowed sides facilitate lifting techniques Brings the maximum tone out of any guitar Made from stainless steel material
£36.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk