Shure A81WS Foam Windscreen for SM81 and SM57

Shure A81WS Large Foam Microphone Windscreen

Shure A81WS Foam Windscreen for SM81 and SM57

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£44.00
Delivery from £1.99

Shure Unisex's Windscreen Instrument Condenser Microphone, Black, Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£160.61
Free Delivery
Shure A81WS Foam Windscreen for SM81 and SM57

Cheapest offer

The Shure A81WS Foam Windscreen is suitable for Shure SM81 and SM57 microphones. The foam easily fits over the capsules as greatly reduces unwanted noise caused by breath and wind. The A81WS is an essential accessory for quality performances within the studio or on the stage.
£44.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Shure Unisex's Windscreen Instrument Condenser Microphone, Black, Large
£160.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery