Shure/Gator Deluxe Articulating Desktop Microphone Boom Stand
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£89.00
Delivery from £5.48
Shure Deluxe Articulating Desktop Mic Boom Stand
1 day
£99.00
Delivery from £1.99
Shure Deluxe Articulating Desktop Mic Boom Stand
1 day
£99.00
Delivery from £1.99
Shure by Gator Deluxe Articulating Desktop Podcasting Mic Boom Arm with Cable Management Channel (SH-BROADCAST-1)
In stock
£100.98
Free Delivery
Shure by Gator Deluxe Articulating Desktop Podcasting Mic Boom Arm with Cable Management Channel (SH-BROADCAST-1)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.98
Free Delivery
Gator - Shure Official Podcast Boom Mic Stand, 32.25" Arm Extension, 5/8"-27 Top
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.44
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shure SM7dB Dynamic Vocal Microphone w/Built-In Preamp for Streaming, Podcast, and Recording & Gator Frameworks Deluxe Desk-Mounted Broadcast Microphone Boom Stand For Podcasts
£560.75
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49