Shure MVL Lavalier Microphone

Shure MVL-3.5MM Clip-On Microphone for Mobile Devices

Shure MVL Lavalier Microphone

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Shure Motiv MVL Lavalier Microphone for Smartphones and Tablets

5 days
£63.00
Delivery from £22.99

Shure MVL Lavalier Microphone for iPhone & Tablet - External Clip On Mini Lapel Mic for Video Recording & Vlogging with 3.5 mm Connector, Windscreen, Mount & Carrying Pouch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Shure MOTIV MVL 3.5mm Omnidirectional Condenser Lavalier Microphone co

1 day
£65.00
Delivery from £5.48

Shure Motiv MVL/A

1-3 days
£65.00
Delivery from £8.90

Shure MVL Lavalier Microphone for iPhone & Tablet - External Clip On Mini Lapel Mic for Video Recording & Vlogging with 3.5 mm Connector, Windscreen, Mount & Carrying Pouch

£68.32
Free Delivery

Shure MVL Lavalier Microphone

Cheapest offer

An ideal choice for videography, interviews, and public speaking; the lavalier mic delivers impeccable sound quality. Its high signal to noise ratio, low self-noise, and low distortion susceptibility makes the microphone a reliable choice. It includes a windscreen to prevent wind and breath noise and directly attaches to a lapel for effortless recording sessions.
£59.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)